Teams - Reserven A


Reserven A

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

16 oktober 2021 - 14:00
K.F.C. EXC. VORST
3 - 0 KVV Noordstar
KVV Noordstar

Volgende wedstrijd

22 oktober 2021 - 20:00
KVV Noordstar
KVV Noordstar
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C.



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks RGD (04/09/2021 - 01/04/2022)   actief
september 2021
04 september - 16:00
 
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK 9 - 3 KVV Noordstar
08 september - 20:00
 
KVV Noordstar General forfait K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN
18 september - 15:00
 
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL 3 - 0 KVV Noordstar
oktober 2021
02 oktober - 15:00
 
K.F.C. TONGERLO 4 - 3 KVV Noordstar
09 oktober - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar 2 - 5 K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL
13 oktober - 20:00
 
KVV Noordstar 2 - 4 F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN
16 oktober - 14:00
 
K.F.C. EXC. VORST 3 - 0 KVV Noordstar
22 oktober - 20:00
 
KVV Noordstar K. RAMSEL F.C.
29 oktober - 20:00
 
KVV Noordstar F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
november 2021
05 november - 19:30
 
K.F.C. HEULTJE KVV Noordstar
13 november - 14:30
 
KVV Noordstar K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
19 november - 20:00
 
V.V. LAAKDAL KVV Noordstar
27 november - 14:30
 
KVV Noordstar F.C. PUNT-LARUM
december 2021
04 december - 14:30
 
KVV Noordstar VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK
januari 2022
08 januari - 14:30
 
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN General forfait KVV Noordstar
15 januari - 14:30
 
KVV Noordstar K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
21 januari - 20:00
 
F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN KVV Noordstar
29 januari - 14:30
 
KVV Noordstar K.F.C. TONGERLO
februari 2022
05 februari - 15:00
 
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL KVV Noordstar
12 februari - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar K.F.C. EXC. VORST
18 februari - 19:30
 
K. RAMSEL F.C. KVV Noordstar
maart 2022
04 maart - 20:00
 
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT KVV Noordstar
12 maart - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar K.F.C. HEULTJE
19 maart - 15:00
 
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL KVV Noordstar
26 maart - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar V.V. LAAKDAL
april 2022
01 april - 20:00
 
F.C. PUNT-LARUM KVV Noordstar

Klassement


  Reeks RGD (04/09/2021 - 01/04/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK 18
2
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 15
3
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL 14
4
F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN
F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN 13
5
F.C. PUNT-LARUM
F.C. PUNT-LARUM 12
5
K.F.C. EXC. VORST 12
7
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL 10
8
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 9
9
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 8
10
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 6
11
V.V. LAAKDAL
V.V. LAAKDAL 0
11
KVV Noordstar
KVV Noordstar 0
11
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Pieter
DAEMS
Trainer
 
Birger
MOLKENS
Keeperstrainer
 
Jef
VAN AKOLEYEN
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Arne
HOEFNAGELS
 
Arno
SMOLDERS
 
Bas
BUTS
 
Bram
JANSSENS
 
Brent
WILS
 
Brick
CORNELIS
 
Daan
HUFKENS
 
Dries
JANSSENS
 
Fanssou
KEITA
 
Ferre
VAN ROEY
 
Jens
BERKVENS
 
Jens
VAN ROOSBROECK
 
Joachim
HEREMANS
 
Jonas
HABRAKEN
 
Joren
JENNES
 
Lukas
BECKERS
 
Michiel
VERMEULEN
 
Miguel
BRUYNSEELS
 
Nick
DE BUSSER
 
Niel
JANSSENS
 
Niels
CAERS
 
Pieter-Jan
HENDRICKX
 
Rik
VERWIMP
 
Robbe
PEETERS
 
Robbie
BORREMANS
 
Senne
WOUTERS
 
Sjobbe
SMEYERS
 
Stig
SCHELLENS
 
Stijn
CAERELS
 
Thomas
VANLOMMEL
 
Vincent
VERCAMMEN
 
Ward
VIVIJS
 
Wout
VANBERGHEN
 
Yorgo
DE WIN

Statistieken


  Reeks RGD (04/09/2021 - 01/04/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors