Teams - Eerste elftal


Eerste elftal

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

19 december 2021 - 14:30
KVV Noordstar
KVV Noordstar
5 - 2
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL

Volgende wedstrijd

30 januari 2022 - 14:30
V.V. LAAKDAL
V.V. LAAKDAL
KVV Noordstar
KVV Noordstar



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks BVA5 (07/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
augustus 2021
07 augustus - 18:30
 
KVV Noordstar 3 - 4 K. S.K. SEFA HERENTALS
14 augustus - 18:30
 
V.V. LAAKDAL 1 - 3 KVV Noordstar
21 augustus - 18:30
 
KVV Noordstar 5 - 0 WIEKEVORST SPORTING
29 augustus - 15:00
 
K.S.K. WAVRIA 3 - 1 KVV Noordstar

  Reeks 3C (05/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
september 2021
05 september - 15:00
 
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 1 - 5 KVV Noordstar
12 september - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar 1 - 4 K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
19 september - 15:00
 
K.F.C. LINDA OLEN 1 - 3 KVV Noordstar
26 september - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar 4 - 3 V.V. LAAKDAL
oktober 2021
03 oktober - 15:00
 
K.S.K. WAVRIA 0 - 1 KVV Noordstar
10 oktober - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar 5 - 3 K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL
17 oktober - 15:00
 
K.F.C. EXC. VORST 0 - 6 KVV Noordstar
24 oktober - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar 3 - 1 F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
30 oktober - 19:30
 
K.F.C. PUTTE 2 - 2 KVV Noordstar
november 2021
07 november - 14:30
 
KVV Noordstar 0 - 1 F.C. PUNT-LARUM
14 november - 14:30
 
KVV Noordstar 1 - 4 K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR
20 november - 20:00
 
K.V. HOOIKT 1 - 2 KVV Noordstar
28 november - 14:30
 
KVV Noordstar 0 - 0 K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL
december 2021
05 december - 14:30
 
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 4 - 1 KVV Noordstar
12 december - 14:30
 
KVV Noordstar 2 - 1 K.S.V. SCHRIEK
19 december - 14:30
 
KVV Noordstar 5 - 2 K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL
januari 2022
30 januari - 14:30
 
V.V. LAAKDAL KVV Noordstar
februari 2022
06 februari - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar K.S.K. WAVRIA
12 februari - 19:30
 
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL KVV Noordstar
20 februari - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar K.F.C. EXC. VORST
27 februari - 14:30
 
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL KVV Noordstar
maart 2022
05 maart - 19:30
 
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT KVV Noordstar
13 maart - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar K.F.C. PUTTE
19 maart - 19:30
 
F.C. PUNT-LARUM KVV Noordstar
27 maart - 15:00
 
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR KVV Noordstar
april 2022
03 april - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar K.V. HOOIKT
10 april - 15:00
 
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL KVV Noordstar
17 april - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar K.F.C. LINDA OLEN
24 april - 15:00
 
KVV Noordstar K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
mei 2022
01 mei - 15:00
 
K.S.V. SCHRIEK KVV Noordstar

Klassement


  Reeks BVA5 (07/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
Club Punten
1
F.C. PUNT-LARUM
F.C. PUNT-LARUM 12
2
K.S.V. SCHRIEK 12
3
K. S.K. SEFA HERENTALS
K. S.K. SEFA HERENTALS 12
4
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 10
5
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 10
6
K.F.C. LINDA OLEN 9
7
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR 9
8
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL 9
9
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 7
10
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 7
11
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 7
12
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK 6
13
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 6
14
KVV Noordstar
KVV Noordstar 6
15
V.V. LAAKDAL
V.V. LAAKDAL 6
16
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL 6
17
KFC Muizen
KFC Muizen 6
18
K Racing Emblem
K Racing Emblem 6
19
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 5
20
K.F.C. EXC. VORST 5
21
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL 4
22
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 4
23
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 4
24
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 4
25
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT 4
26
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 4
27
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 3
28
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 3
29
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 3
30
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 3
31
KESSEL UNITED
KESSEL UNITED 3
32
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT 1
33
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT 0
34
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 0

  Reeks 3C (05/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 35
2
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL 34
3
F.C. PUNT-LARUM
F.C. PUNT-LARUM 34
4
KVV Noordstar
KVV Noordstar 32
5
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR 30
6
K.F.C. LINDA OLEN 27
7
K.S.V. SCHRIEK 26
8
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 25
8
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 25
10
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL 18
10
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 18
12
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 14
13
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT 11
14
K.F.C. EXC. VORST 10
14
V.V. LAAKDAL
V.V. LAAKDAL 10
16
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL 7
Club Punten
1
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 25
2
F.C. PUNT-LARUM
F.C. PUNT-LARUM 23
3
KVV Noordstar
KVV Noordstar 22
4
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL 21
5
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR 21
6
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 18
7
K.S.V. SCHRIEK 16
8
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 15
9
K.F.C. LINDA OLEN 13
10
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 12
11
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 11
12
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL 7
13
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT 6
14
K.F.C. EXC. VORST 4
15
V.V. LAAKDAL
V.V. LAAKDAL 4
16
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL 4
Club Punten
1
K.F.C. LINDA OLEN 14
2
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL 13
3
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL 11
4
F.C. PUNT-LARUM
F.C. PUNT-LARUM 11
5
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 10
6
K.S.V. SCHRIEK 10
7
KVV Noordstar
KVV Noordstar 10
8
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 10
9
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR 9
10
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 6
11
K.F.C. EXC. VORST 6
12
V.V. LAAKDAL
V.V. LAAKDAL 6
13
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT 5
14
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 4
15
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL 3
16
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 3
Club Punten
1
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 3
2
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 0
2
K.S.V. SCHRIEK 0
2
F.C. PUNT-LARUM
F.C. PUNT-LARUM 0
2
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 0
2
KVV Noordstar
KVV Noordstar 0
2
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL 0
2
K.F.C. LINDA OLEN 0
2
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 0
2
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL 0
2
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR 0
2
V.V. LAAKDAL
V.V. LAAKDAL 0
2
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT 0
2
K.F.C. EXC. VORST 0
2
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 0
16
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Carlo
MICHIELSEN
Trainer
 
Pieter
DAEMS
Hulptrainer
 
Birger
MOLKENS
Keeperstrainer
 
Tom
VAN DYCK
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Arne
HOEFNAGELS
 
Arno
SMOLDERS
 
Bas
BUTS
 
Bram
JANSSENS
 
Brent
WILS
 
Brick
CORNELIS
 
Daan
HUFKENS
 
Dries
JANSSENS
 
Fanssou
KEITA
 
Ferre
VAN ROEY
 
Jens
BERKVENS
 
Jens
VAN ROOSBROECK
 
Joachim
HEREMANS
 
Jonas
HABRAKEN
 
Joren
JENNES
 
Lukas
BECKERS
 
Michiel
VERMEULEN
 
Miguel
BRUYNSEELS
 
Nick
DE BUSSER
 
Niel
JANSSENS
 
Niels
CAERS
 
Pieter-Jan
HENDRICKX
 
Rik
VERWIMP
 
Robbe
PEETERS
 
Robbie
BORREMANS
 
Senne
WOUTERS
 
Sjobbe
SMEYERS
 
Stig
SCHELLENS
 
Stijn
CAERELS
 
Thomas
VANLOMMEL
 
Vincent
VERCAMMEN
 
Ward
VIVIJS
 
Wout
VANBERGHEN
 
Yorgo
DE WIN

Statistieken


  Reeks BVA5 (07/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 3C (05/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors